Skip to main content

LOOKS Tokenomics

LOOKS allocation

Looks Allocation

Percentage of supplyTotal LOOKS
Airdrop12%120,000,000
Strategic Sale3.3%33,083,003
Liquidity Management1.7%16,916,977
Volume Rewards44.1%441,000,000
Staking Rewards18.9%189,000,000
Founding Team10%100,000,000
Treasury10%100,000,000
Total Supply100%1,000,000,000

LOOKS emission schedule

Release schedule of stakable LOOKS

stakable looks schedule

Release schedule of tradable LOOKS

stakable looks schedule